Kreiskönige- und kaiser

Kreiskönige seit 1975

2019 / 2020           Nikolai Guhra                                                    Gütersloher Schützengesellschaft

2018 / 2019           Dietmar Lütgert                                                Schützenverein Kattenstroth

2017 / 2018

Karin Welpinghus

SV Borgholzhausen

2016 / 2017

Alois Könighorst - Kaiser

BSV Verl-Bornholte-Sende

2015 / 2016

Josef Hemel

BSV Verl-Bornholte-Sende

2014 / 2015

Wilfried Zöllner

Schützenverein Pavenstädt

2013 / 2014

Winfried Goswin

Schützenverein Kattenstroth

2012 / 2013

Ramon Losada

K.e.S. Harsewinkel

2011 / 2012

Frank Belke

Schützenverein zu Rheda

2010 / 2011

Wolfgang Wannhof

SV Tell Nordhorn

2008 / 2009

Herbert Monkenbusch

Schützengilde Herzebrock

2007 / 2008

Dieter Matschke - Kaiser

Schützenverein Pavenstädt

2006 / 2007

Ralf Brüggemann

Schützenverein Kattenstroth

2005 / 2006

Helmut Bernhörster

BSV Friedrichsdorf u. Umgebung

2004 / 2005

Manfred Kathöfer 

Schützenverein Kattenstroth

2003 / 2004

Alois Könighorst

BSV Verl – Bornholte - Sende

2002 / 2003

Birgit Gebauer - Kaiserin

Schießverein Knetterhausen

2001 / 2002

Willy Wixfort

Schützenverein Pavenstädt

2000 / 2001

Reinhard Welpinghus

Schützenverein Borgholzhausen

1999 / 2000

Franz Klausing 

Schützenverein zu Rheda

1998 / 1999

Willi Dohmann

SV Schloß Holte

1997 / 1998

Antonius Strothjohann

Schützengilde Herzebrock

1996 / 1997 

Helmut Röchter

BSV Verl - Bornholte - Sende

1995 / 1996

Friedhelm Brinkmann - Kaiser

Schützenverein Pavenstädt

1994 / 1995

Birgit Gebauer

Schießverein Knetterhausen

1993 / 1994

Willi Tönnies

Schützenverein Kattenstroth

1992 / 1993

Ricardo Schlothage

Schützenverein Werther

1991 / 1992

Günter Knopp

Gütersloher Schützengesellschaft

1990 / 1991

Friedhelm Brinkmann

Schützenverein Pavenstädt

1989 / 1990

Rudolf Lippmann

BSV Friedrichsdorf u. Umgebung

1988 / 1989

Theo Mettenborg

BSV Verl – Bornholte – Sende

1987 / 1988

Dieter Matschke

Schützenverein Pavenstädt

1986 / 1987

Helmut Venjakob

BSV Avenwedde Bahnhof

1985 / 1986

Franz Brune  

Schützenverein Schloß Holte

1984 / 1985

Thomas Vorjohann

Bürgerschützen Harsewinkel

1983 / 1984

Hugo Birkenstock

BSV Avenwedde Bahnhof

1982 / 1983

Hans-Jürgen Gellermann

Gütersloher Schützengesellschaft

1981 / 1982

Helmut Moschko

BSV Verl – Bornholte –Sende

1980 / 1981

Alfred Hagemeier

Schützenverein Versmold

1979 / 1980

Dieter Prange

Schützenverein Versmold

1978 / 1979

Karl Ehlert

Schützenverein Kattenstroth

1977 / 1978

Gerd Elbracht

Gütersloher Schützengesellschaft

1976 / 1977

Rolf Albrecht

Schützenverein Niehorst

1975 / 1976

Otto Nate

Schützenverein Pavenstädt


Kreisköniginnen seit 1982

2019 / 2020

Sandra Worm

Gütersloher Schützengesellschaft

2018 / 2019

2017 / 2018

Katja Kirstein

Nina Welpinghus

Schützenverein Kattenstroth

Schützengesellschaft Halle

2016 / 2017

Karin Straube - Kaiserin

Schützenverein Pavenstädt

2015 / 2016

Claudia Busche

BSV Verl-Bornholte-Sende

2014 / 2015

Edeltraud Collisi

SG Herzebrock

2013 / 2014

Elke Franke

BSV Verl-Bornholte-Sende

2012 / 2013

Sinje Wehmann

Schützenverein Pavenstädt

2011 / 2012

Monika Wichmann

Schützenverein Pavenstädt

2010 / 2011

Karin Straube

Schützenverein Pavenstädt

2009 / 2010

Margret Bureick - Kaiserin

Gilde Herzebrock

2008 / 2009

Marita Biermann

Schützenverein Pavenstädt

2007 / 2008

Sonja Witt

SV Ostfeld

2006 / 2007

Gaby Ruschstroer

BSV Friedrichsdorf u. Umgebung

2005 / 2006

Elke Heitmann

SV zu Rheda

2004 / 2005

Bärbel Fortenbacher

SV Tell Nordhorn

2003 / 2004

Petra Bollkämper - Kaiserin

Schützenverein Kattenstroth

2002 / 2003

Renate Katlewski 

Schützenverein Pavenstädt 

2001 / 2002

Ilona Schlizio

Schützenverein Tell Nordhorn

2000 / 2001

Thevs Rita

Schützenverein Falke Sundern

1999 / 2000

Marlies Peters

Schützenverein Versmold

1998 / 1999

Helma Clemens

Schützenverein Pavenstädt

1997 / 1998

Edith Ellermann

Schützengilde Herzebrock

1996 / 1997

Dieter Wichmann

Schützenverein Pavenstädt

1995 / 1996

Inge Kleine

Schützenverein Ostfeld

1994 / 1995

Monika Ostermann

Schießverein Knetterhausen

1993 / 1994

Luzia Heiringhoff - Kaiserin

Schützengilde Herzebrock

1992 / 1993

Edeltaud Fechner

Schützenverein zu Rheda

1991 / 1992

Petra Hoeft

Schützenverein Kattenstroth

1990 / 1991

Betty Dohmann

Schützenverein Schloß Holte

1989 / 1990

Gisela Ostendorf

Schützenverein Borgholzhausen

1988 / 1989

Margret Bureik 

Schützengilde Herzebrock

1987 / 1988

Mechtild Grabenstoer

Schützengilde Herzebrock

1986 / 1987

Anneliese Plümer

Schützenverein Kattenstroth

1985 / 1986

Luzia Heiringhoff

Schützengilde Herzebrock

1984 / 1985

Luzie Frank

BSV Avenwedde Bahnhof

1983 / 1984

Karin Büst

Schützenverein Falke Sundern

1982 / 1983

Luzie Brüggemann

Schützenverein Kattenstroth


Kreisjugendkönige seit 1989

2019 / 2020

Dominik Wannhof

BSV Verl-Bornholte-Sende

2018 / 2019

2017 / 2018

Clarissa Strohm

Lennart Laube                        

Schützenverein Kattenstroth

Schützenverein Kattenstroth

2016 / 2017

Simon Schnitker

SV zu Rheda

2015 / 2016

Jessica Fischer

SV zu Rheda

2014 / 2015

Ines Klietmann

SV Tell Nordhorn

2013 / 2014

Dominik Alexander

Schützenverein Kattenstroth

2012 / 2013

Kevin Pinkney

Schützenverein Pavenstädt

2011 / 2012

Sarah Notnagel

Schützenverein Tell Nordhorn

2010 / 2011

Rene Schüttforth

Schützenverein Kattenstroth

2009 / 2010

Christian Brummel

Schützenverein Kattenstroth

2006 / 2007

Marcel Müther

Schützenverein Tell Nordhorn

2006 / 2007

Susanne Neumann

SV zu Rheda

2006 / 2007

Svenja Wichmann

Schützenverein Pavenstädt

2005 / 2006

Melanie Fritzenkötter

Schützenverein Pavenstädt

2004 / 2005

Steffi Welpinghus

Schützenverein Borgholzhausen

2003 / 2004

Stefan Frenzel

SG Herzebrock

2002 / 2003

Andre Posdziech

Schützenverein Pavenstädt

2001 / 2002

Torsten Hoffmann

Schützenverein zu Rheda

2000 / 2001

Daniel Schneider

Schützengesellschaft Halle

1999 / 2000

Yvonne Biermann

Schützenverein Pavenstädt

1998 / 1999

Daniel Hettrich

Schützengesellschaft Halle

1997 / 1998

Alexander Bureik

Schützengilde Herzebrock

1996 / 1997

Sven Wixforth

Schützenverein Pavenstädt

1995 / 1996

Carsten Schröder

Schützenverein zu Rheda

1994 / 1995

Andreas Gründer

BSV Avenwedde Bahnhof

1993 / 1994

Udo Ostfechtel

Schützengilde Herzebrock

1992 / 1993

Diana Linnemann

Schützenverein zu Rheda

1991 / 1992

André Czuday

Schützenverein zu Rheda

1990 / 1991

Heike Roth

Schützenverein zu Rheda

1989 / 1990

Iris Mispelkamp

Schützenverein Kattenstroth


Kreisschülerkönige seit 1991

2019 / 2020

Jonathan Rehpöhler

Gütersloher Schützengesellschaft

2018 / 2019

2017 / 2018

Kim Sagik                       

Moritz Münstermann

Gütersloher SG

SV zu Rheda

2016 / 2017

Alina Sofie Bocks

SV zu Rheda

2015 / 2016

Alexander Kalies

SV Pavenstädt

2014 / 2015

Celine Brockhaus

SV Niehorst

2013 / 2014

Clarissa Strohm

Schützenverein Kattenstroth

2012 / 2013

Christian Henseleit

SV Borgholzhausen

2011 / 2012

Jessica Fischer

SV zu Rheda

2010 / 2011

Frances Aulenkamp

Schützenverein Pavenstädt

2009 / 2010

Dominik Wannhof

BSV Verl-Bornholte-Sende

2008 / 2009

Valentin van Deursen

Schützenverein Kattenstroth

2007 / 2008

Patrick Schmidt

Schützenverein Kattenstroth

2006 / 2007

Thorsten Klose

Schützengesellschaft Halle

2005 / 2006

Sören Hornberg

SV Borgholzhausen

2004 / 2005

Jana Schwerbrock

SV zu Rheda

2003 / 2004

Heidi Schmidt

Schützengesellschaft Halle

2002 / 2003

Isabell Demuth

Schützenverein Pavenstädt

2001 / 2002

Tina Peiffer

Schützenverein Werther

2000 / 2001

Simone Nienaber

Schützenverein Kattenstroth

1999 / 2000

Julia Riding

Schützenverein Kattenstroth

1998 / 1999

Lena Fritzenkötter

Schützenverein Pavenstädt

1997 / 1998

Alexander Venghaus

Schützenverein Werther

1996 / 1997

Sven Muske

Schützenverein zu Rheda

1995 / 1996

Daniel Riding

Schützenverein Kattenstroth

1994 / 1995

Dennis Bernert

Schützenverein Werther

1993 / 1994

Ines Lange

Schießverein Knetterhausen

1992 / 1993

Kai Heuer

BSV Avenwedde Bahnhof

1991 / 1992

Bernd Stüwer

Schützenverein Niehorst